4. NL Središte Zagreb (Croatia Amateur), 2026 season. Current leader: NK Vojnić 95. Top scorer: Luka Pisačić with 7 goals. Live table, fixtures, results and top scorers on GoalBT.

    4. NL Središte Zagreb 2026/27

    4. NL Središte Zagreb

    4. NL Središte Zagreb

    Croatia Amateur•2026/2027
    #TeamPWDLGDPts
    1NK Vojnić 95NK Vojnić 9510811+1625
    2NK ŠpanskoNK Špansko10712+1822
    3NK GolubovecNK Golubovec10712+922
    4NK OdraNK Odra10622+1320
    5NK Zelengaj 1948NK Zelengaj 194810514+416
    6NK Jedinstvo Sveti Križ ZačretjeNK Jedinstvo Sveti Križ Začretje10433015
    7NK BedekovčinaNK Bedekovčina10433+115
    8NK RavniceNK Ravnice10424+414
    9NK StubicaNK Stubica10424+114
    10NK Polet Sveta KlaraNK Polet Sveta Klara10343+213
    11NK Kralj TomislavNK Kralj Tomislav10334+312
    12NK Ilovac KarlovacNK Ilovac Karlovac10235-179
    13NK Croatia 78 ŽakanjeNK Croatia 78 Žakanje10235-39
    14NK Rudar Dubrava ZabočkaNK Rudar Dubrava Zabočka10226-108
    15NK Sesvetski KraljevecNK Sesvetski Kraljevec10127-215
    16NK Mladost ZabokNK Mladost Zabok10118-204

    Frequently Asked Questions