Capixaba (Brazil), 2026 season. Current leader: Vitória-ES. Live table, fixtures, results and top scorers on GoalBT.

    Capixaba 2026/27

    Capixaba

    Capixaba

    BrazilBrazil•2026/2027
    #TeamPWDLGDPts
    1Vitória-ESVitória-ES9621+1020
    2Serra FCSerra FC9423+414
    3VilavelhenseVilavelhense9414-213
    4Rio Branco-ESRio Branco-ES9342+413
    5Porto VitóriaPorto Vitória9342+213
    6Desportiva FerroviáriaDesportiva Ferroviária9324-111
    7Real NoroesteReal Noroeste9324-411
    8Forte FCForte FC9252+111
    9Capixaba SCCapixaba SC9315-710
    10Rio Branco de Venda NovaRio Branco de Venda Nova9054-75

    Frequently Asked Questions