Kazakhstan 2nd Division (Kazakhstan), 2026 season. Current leader: FK Hromtau. Live table, fixtures, results and top scorers on GoalBT.

    Kazakhstan 2nd Division 2026/27

    Kazakhstan 2nd Division

    Kazakhstan 2nd Division

    KazakhstanKazakhstan•2026/2027
    #TeamPWDLGDPts
    1FK HromtauFK Hromtau241347+1843
    2FC Kaysar ReserveFC Kaysar Reserve241194+2342
    3Taraz Karatau ReserveTaraz Karatau Reserve231175+1440
    4FC Talas KaratauFC Talas Karatau241158+438
    5Jas QyranJas Qyran231148+737
    6Atyrau ReserveAtyrau Reserve24987+1435
    7Ordabasy Shymkent ReserveOrdabasy Shymkent Reserve24969+933
    8FC Turan ReserveFC Turan Reserve248610+130
    9FC Khan Tengri ReserveFC Khan Tengri Reserve240024-900

    Frequently Asked Questions