Ligue 3 (France), 2026 season. Current leader: VFC La Roche-sur-Yon. Top scorer: Fahd El Khoumisti with 8 goals. Live table, fixtures, results and top scorers on GoalBT.

    Ligue 3 2026/27

    Ligue 3

    Ligue 3

    FranceFrance•2026/2027
    #TeamPWDLGDPts
    1VFC La Roche-sur-YonVFC La Roche-sur-Yon10631+621
    2FC RouenFC Rouen10622+1020
    3FC Versailles 78FC Versailles 7810613+219
    4Stade Malherbe CaenStade Malherbe Caen10604+618
    5US ConcarneauUS Concarneau10451+417
    6Le Puy-en-VelayLe Puy-en-Velay10514+316
    7Amiens SCAmiens SC10442+916
    8AS CannesAS Cannes10361+615
    9FC FleuryFC Fleury10433+415
    10Paris 13 AtleticoParis 13 Atletico10433015
    11Quevilly - Rouen MétropoleQuevilly - Rouen Métropole10343-313
    12Thionville LusitanosThionville Lusitanos10334-112
    13BastiaBastia10334-412
    14ValenciennesValenciennes10235-59
    15US OrléansUS Orléans10235-59
    16Aubagne FCAubagne FC10217-77
    17FC Villefranche BeaujolaisFC Villefranche Beaujolais10217-147
    18Bourg-en-BresseBourg-en-Bresse10127-115

    Frequently Asked Questions