Meridianbet 2. CFL (Montenegro), 2026 season. Current leader: FK Podgorica. Live table, fixtures, results and top scorers on GoalBT.

    Meridianbet 2. CFL 2026/27

    Meridianbet 2. CFL

    Meridianbet 2. CFL

    MontenegroMontenegro•2026/2027
    #TeamPWDLGDPts
    1FK PodgoricaFK Podgorica13661+724
    2FK Jedinstvo Bijelo PoljeFK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje13724+1023
    3FK Zeta GolubovciFK Zeta Golubovci13643+622
    4FK Kom PodgoricaFK Kom Podgorica12633+521
    5FK LovćenFK Lovćen13616019
    6FK Rudar PljevljaFK Rudar Pljevlja13454017
    7FK Iskra DanilovgradFK Iskra Danilovgrad13526017
    8OFK GrbaljOFK Grbalj12444-416
    9FK BudvaFK Budva13355014
    10FK BeraneFK Berane130211-242

    Frequently Asked Questions