Misli Premier League (Azerbaijan), 2026 season. Current leader: Sabah FK. Top scorer: Breno Almeida with 7 goals. Live table, fixtures, results and top scorers on GoalBT.

    Misli Premier League 2026/27

    Misli Premier League

    Misli Premier League

    AzerbaijanAzerbaijan•2026/2027
    #TeamPWDLGDPts
    1Sabah FKSabah FK8620+1720
    2Neftçi PFKNeftçi PFK9531+1318
    3Qarabağ FKQarabağ FK8530+718
    4Turan TovuzTuran Tovuz9432+215
    5Zirə FKZirə FK9432015
    6Kəpəz PFKKəpəz PFK8422014
    7Şamaxı FKŞamaxı FK9342+213
    8İmişli FKİmişli FK9315-510
    9Sumqayıt FKSumqayıt FK8224-18
    10Qəbələ FKQəbələ FK9216-117
    11Şəfa FKŞəfa FK9108-123
    12Araz NaxçıvanAraz Naxçıvan9027-122

    Frequently Asked Questions