OTP Bank Liga (Hungary), 2026 season. Current leader: Puskás Akadémia. Top scorer: Gábor Jurek with 7 goals. Live table, fixtures, results and top scorers on GoalBT.

    OTP Bank Liga 2026/27

    OTP Bank Liga

    OTP Bank Liga

    HungaryHungary•2026/2027
    #TeamPWDLGDPts
    1Puskás AkadémiaPuskás Akadémia10703+521
    2ETO FC GyőrETO FC Győr10532+618
    3VasasVasas10433+515
    4ÚjpestÚjpest10433+315
    5Paksi FCPaksi FC10424+114
    6Ferencváros TCFerencváros TC9351+314
    7Debreceni VSCDebreceni VSC10343013
    8MTK BudapestMTK Budapest10334-112
    9Kisvárda FCKisvárda FC10253-111
    10Kispest Honvéd FCKispest Honvéd FC9243-210
    11Zalaegerszegi TEZalaegerszegi TE10307-99
    12Nyiregyháza SpartacusNyiregyháza Spartacus10226-108

    Frequently Asked Questions