Paulista Série A1 (Brazil), 2026 season. Current leader: Grêmio Novorizontino. Top scorer: Robson with 7 goals. Live table, fixtures, results and top scorers on GoalBT.

    Paulista Série A1 2026/27

    Paulista Série A1

    Paulista Série A1

    BrazilBrazil•2026/2027
    #TeamPWDLGDPts
    1Grêmio NovorizontinoGrêmio Novorizontino8512+616
    2PalmeirasPalmeiras8512+116
    3Red Bull BragantinoRed Bull Bragantino8440+1216
    4PortuguesaPortuguesa8503+415
    5CorinthiansCorinthians8422+414
    6São PauloSão Paulo8413-113
    7CapivarianoCapivariano8413-313
    8SantosSantos8332+512
    9GuaraniGuarani8332-112
    10Botafogo-SPBotafogo-SP8323-411
    11MirassolMirassol8224+28
    12EC PrimaveraEC Primavera8224-18
    13São BernardoSão Bernardo8224-28
    14EC NoroesteEC Noroeste815208
    15AE Velo ClubeAE Velo Clube8125-115
    16Ponte PretaPonte Preta8017-111

    Frequently Asked Questions