Pest Megye I. osztály (Hungary Amateur), 2026 season. Current leader: Dunakanyar SE. Top scorer: Márton Domonkos Cs. Nagy with 4 goals. Live table, fixtures, results and top scorers on GoalBT.

    Pest Megye I. osztály 2026/27

    Pest Megye I. osztály

    Pest Megye I. osztály

    Hungary Amateur•2026/2027
    #TeamPWDLGDPts
    1Dunakanyar SEDunakanyar SE10820+2226
    2Bugyi-OBO SEBugyi-OBO SE9711+1322
    3Vác VLSEVác VLSE10550+1420
    4FÉMALK-DunavarsányFÉMALK-Dunavarsány10550+1020
    5Pilisi LkPilisi Lk9612+1519
    6Vecsési FC-TriplexTargoVecsési FC-TriplexTargo10523+517
    7Felsőpakonyi SEFelsőpakonyi SE9423+614
    8Csömöri KSKCsömöri KSK9333+312
    9Százhalombattai VUK SESzázhalombattai VUK SE10334-212
    10Újhartyán VSEÚjhartyán VSE10334-912
    11Ceglédi VSECeglédi VSE8215+27
    12Aranyszarvas SEAranyszarvas SE9216-137
    13Pomáz-ICO SEPomáz-ICO SE10127-125
    14VS DunakesziVS Dunakeszi9054-105
    15Biatorbágyi VSEBiatorbágyi VSE8107-153
    16Veresegyház VSKVeresegyház VSK8026-292

    Frequently Asked Questions