Pest Megye II. osztály (Hungary Amateur), 2026 season. Current leader: Leányfalui SE. Live table, fixtures, results and top scorers on GoalBT.

    Pest Megye II. osztály 2026/27

    Pest Megye II. osztály

    Pest Megye II. osztály

    Hungary Amateur•2026/2027
    #TeamPWDLGDPts
    1Leányfalui SELeányfalui SE8710+2722
    2SE EcserSE Ecser9711+822
    3Pátyi SE-HelloParksPátyi SE-HelloParks9702+1621
    4Albidok FC-KartalAlbidok FC-Kartal9612+1919
    5Isaszegi SEIsaszegi SE9612+919
    6Péceli SSE-11teamsportsPéceli SSE-11teamsports10523+717
    7SE TahitótfaluSE Tahitótfalu9414-513
    8Piliscsabai SEPiliscsabai SE9405+212
    9Pilisvörösvári UFCPilisvörösvári UFC10334012
    10Budakalászi MSEBudakalászi MSE10334-1312
    11Mogyoród FCMogyoród FC9315+110
    12Vác-Deákvár SEVác-Deákvár SE10316-810
    13Bagi TC '96Bagi TC '969225-68
    14Valkói KSKValkói KSK9225-188
    15Fót SEFót SE9027-212
    16Gödi SEGödi SE8017-181

    Frequently Asked Questions