2. Liga (Austria), 2026 season. Current leader: FC Blau Weiss Linz. Top scorer: Romeo Vučić with 6 goals. Live table, fixtures, results and top scorers on GoalBT.

    2. Liga 2026/27

    2. Liga

    2. Liga

    AustriaAustria•2026/2027
    #TeamPWDLGDPts
    1FC Blau Weiss LinzFC Blau Weiss Linz10811+2025
    2First Vienna FCFirst Vienna FC10811+1225
    3Young Violets Austria WienYoung Violets Austria Wien10613+419
    4SKU AmstettenSKU Amstetten10451+417
    5Austria SalzburgAustria Salzburg10514+316
    6Admira WackerAdmira Wacker9504+215
    7FC Wacker InnsbruckFC Wacker Innsbruck9423+214
    8FC LieferingFC Liefering9414-213
    9Floridsdorfer ACFloridsdorfer AC10415-213
    10ASK VoitsbergASK Voitsberg10334012
    12Schwarz-Weiß BregenzSchwarz-Weiß Bregenz9324-211
    12SKN St. PöltenSKN St. Pölten10325-211
    13Sturm Graz IISturm Graz II10226-88
    14FC Hertha WelsFC Hertha Wels10226-128
    15Kapfenberger SVKapfenberger SV10217-77
    16Rapid Wien IIRapid Wien II10217-127

    Frequently Asked Questions