USL League Two (USA), 2026 season. Current leader: Lionsbridge FC. Live table, fixtures, results and top scorers on GoalBT.

    USL League Two 2026/27

    USL League Two

    USL League Two

    USAUSA•2026/2027
    #TeamPWDLGDPts
    1Lionsbridge FCLionsbridge FC141112+3234
    2Virginia Beach UnitedVirginia Beach United14833+1527
    3Charlottesville BluesCharlottesville Blues14824+1126
    4Loudoun United FC 2Loudoun United FC 214815+525
    5Annapolis Blues FCAnnapolis Blues FC14725+1623
    6Christos FCChristos FC14725-823
    7Bethesda SCBethesda SC14725023
    8Hill City FCHill City FC14707+621
    9Northern Virginia FCNorthern Virginia FC14536+1318
    10Virginia Marauders FCVirginia Marauders FC141013-373
    11Patuxent Football AthleticsPatuxent Football Athletics140014-530

    Frequently Asked Questions