Veszprém Vármegyei I. osztály (Hungary Amateur), 2026 season. Current leader: Sümeg VSE. Live table, fixtures, results and top scorers on GoalBT.

    Veszprém Vármegyei I. osztály 2026/27

    Veszprém Vármegyei I. osztály

    Veszprém Vármegyei I. osztály

    Hungary Amateur•2026/2027
    #TeamPWDLGDPts
    1Sümeg VSESümeg VSE8611+2219
    2Balatonfüredi FCBalatonfüredi FC8611+1519
    3Úrkút SKÚrkút SK9513+816
    4Várpalotai BSKVárpalotai BSK6501+2115
    5Tihanyi FCTihanyi FC8422+814
    6Csetény SECsetény SE6411+513
    7Balatonfüredi USCBalatonfüredi USC8404+1112
    8Devecser SEDevecser SE8404-312
    9Ugod SEUgod SE9324+111
    10Szentantalfa NVSESzentantalfa NVSE7313-110
    11FC ZircFC Zirc8233-99
    12TIAC VSETIAC VSE8125-95
    13Badacsonytomaji SEBadacsonytomaji SE7007-310
    14Péti MTEPéti MTE8008-380

    Frequently Asked Questions